Home > Networking > Expansion Modules

Expansion Modules

Products

Clearlinks Comp 1000bsx Sfp
ClearLinks 1000BSX SFP F/3COM MMF LC 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE
$53.13 (€46.22)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty
Clearlinks Comp F Net Gear
ClearLinks AGM731F Compatible F/NETGEAR 850NM 500M 100%COMPATIBLE
$55.63 (€48.40)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty
Clearlinks Comp 1000bsx Gbic
ClearLinks J4858C Compatible 1000BSX GBIC - 1000BASE-SX GE SFP F/HP
$57.50 (€50.03)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty
Clearlinks Comp 1000bsx Gbic
ClearLinks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BSX GBIC - 1000BASE-SX GE SFP F/JUNIPER
$58.75 (€51.11)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty
Clearlinks Comp 1000bsx Sfp
ClearLinks SFP 1000Base-SX MGBSX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP MODULE LINKSYS MMF 850NM 550M LC KIT PART w/SFP-SX
$58.75 (€51.11)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty Out of stock
Clearlinks 1000blx Sfp
ClearLinks 1000BLX SFP F/3COM SMF LC 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE
$61.26 (€53.30)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty
Clearlinks Comp 1000bsx Gbic
ClearLinks WS-G5484 Compatible 1000BSX GBIC MMF F/CISCO 850NM 550M SC CONNECTOR 100% COMPAT
$61.26 (€53.30)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty
Clearlinks Comp1000blx Sfp
ClearLinks AGM732F Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP MODULE NETGEAR SMF 1310NM 10KM
$62.55 (€54.42)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty
Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver. 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m, USE w/523554
$65.19 (€56.72)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty
Multi Mode Lc Transceiver
155 Mbps 1310nm Multi Mode LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 2km Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment.
$66.40 (€57.77)
 
(0 reviews)  
Qty

Bestsellers

Sfp 100base-fx For Ge Port
$207.47 (€180.50)
Sfp 100mbps Mm Fiber Fx
$108.73 (€94.60)
2960 X Flexstack Plus Module
$976.98 (€849.97)
Gift certificates